IBM

IBM

No posts to display

- Advertisement -

APPLE

QSFP-40G-SR-BD=

 Product CodeManufactureProduct DescriptionList PriceQSFP-40G-SR-BD=CiscoQSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver$2190.0040G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-mode Fiber, LC Duplex connector, 100m reach with OM3 fiber 

RECENT POSTS