Call nowCall:+1.360.6634333

Tekonsale, Technology On Sale !

Sale

GLC-LH-SM

GLC-LH-SM
New

Availability : In stock [details]

NextDay

9 in stock in CN- Ships NextDay

Product detail :

GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver

Price: List Price: $995.00

Price: $116.00
You Save: $879.00(88%OFF)

Product Overview

Details

Cisco GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver

Technical Specs

Additional Info

Technical Specifications of GLC-LH-SM

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: GLC-LH-SM

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Overall
Quality

Documents

Document of GLC-LH-SM

Delivery & Payment

Tekonsale.com provide worldwide shipping

Warranty

Tekonsale 365 days limited Warranty

Notes

Note of GLC-LH-SM
X

Estimate Shipping and Tax

  • Trade-in Program: we offers you a convenient way to bring us your used networking hardware for our online store credit. Please contact us for details.

    Our Featured Product