Call nowCall:+1.360.6634333

Tekonsale, Technology On Sale !

Sale

GLC-SX-MMD

GLC-SX-MMD
New

Availability : In stock [details]

NextDay

9 in stock in CN- Ships NextDay

Product detail :

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Price: List Price: $500.00

Price: $80.00
You Save: $420.00(84%OFF)

Product Overview

Details

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Technical Specs

Additional Info

Technical Specifications of GLC-SX-MMD

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: GLC-SX-MMD

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality
Overall

Documents

Document of GLC-SX-MMD

Delivery & Payment

Tekonsale.com provide worldwide shipping

Warranty

Tekonsale 365 days limited Warranty

Notes

Note of GLC-SX-MMD
X

Estimate Shipping and Tax

  • Trade-in Program: we offers you a convenient way to bring us your used networking hardware for our online store credit. Please contact us for details.

    Our Featured Product