Call nowCall:+1.360.6634333

Tekonsale, Technology On Sale !

Sale

GLC-ZX-SMD

GLC-ZX-SMD
New

Availability : In stock [details]

NextDay

6 in stock in CN- Ships NextDay

Product detail :

1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM

Price: List Price: $3,995.00

Price: $758.00
You Save: $3,237.00(81%OFF)

Product Overview

Details

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM

Technical Specs

Additional Info

Technical Specifications of GLC-ZX-SMD

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: GLC-ZX-SMD

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality
Overall

Documents

Document of GLC-ZX-SMD

Delivery & Payment

Tekonsale.com provide worldwide shipping

Warranty

Tekonsale 365 days limited Warranty

Notes

Note of GLC-ZX-SMD
X

Estimate Shipping and Tax

  • Trade-in Program: we offers you a convenient way to bring us your used networking hardware for our online store credit. Please contact us for details.

    Our Featured Product