Call nowCall:+1.360.6634333

Tekonsale, Technology On Sale !

GBIC Module

Cisco GBIC Module

4 Item(s)

per page

  • WS-G5483

    0 Review(s)
    List Price: $395.00

    $27.00

    WS-G5483
    New

    Availability:In stock [details]

    9 in stock in China- Ships NextDay

    NextDay
    1000BT GBIC
  • WS-G5484

    0 Review(s)
    List Price: $500.00

    $130.00

    WS-G5484
    Refurbished

    Availability:In stock [details]

    9 in stock in China- Ships NextDay

    NextDay
    1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
  • WS-G5486

    0 Review(s)
    List Price: $1,990.00

    $67.00

    WS-G5486
    New

    Availability:In stock [details]

    8 in stock in China- Ships NextDay

    NextDay
    1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
  • WS-G5487

    0 Review(s)
    List Price: $7,990.00

    $134.00

    WS-G5487
    New

    Availability:In stock [details]

    5 in stock in China- Ships NextDay

    NextDay
    1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)

4 Item(s)

per page