Call nowCall:+1.360.6634333

Tekonsale, Technology On Sale !

Sale

SFP-OC3-IR1

SFP-OC3-IR1
New

Availability : In stock [details]

NextDay

9 in stock in CN- Ships NextDay

Product detail :

OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach

Price: List Price: $800.00

Price: $110.00
You Save: $690.00(86%OFF)

Product Overview

Details

Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach

Technical Specs

Additional Info

Technical Specifications of SFP-OC3-IR1

Tags

Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: SFP-OC3-IR1

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality
Overall

Documents

Document of SFP-OC3-IR1

Delivery & Payment

Tekonsale.com provide worldwide shipping

Warranty

Tekonsale 365 days limited Warranty

Notes

Note of SFP-OC3-IR1
X

Estimate Shipping and Tax

  • Trade-in Program: we offers you a convenient way to bring us your used networking hardware for our online store credit. Please contact us for details.

    Our Featured Product